Favorites
Browse real estate and homes - page 968
Search
22151
real estate(s)
Price: Highest first
Price: Lowest first
Newest first
Oldest first
Show map
Hide map
550 000 Ft
€1 542
Apartment for rent, Debrecen
Debrecen
70 000 000 Ft
€196 243
House for sale, Gyula
Gyula
169 000 000 Ft
€473 788
Summer resort for sale, Gánt
Gánt
239 000 000 Ft
€670 031
House for sale, Nyíregyháza
Nyíregyháza
49 500 000 Ft
€138 772
Apartment for sale, Nyíregyháza
Nyíregyháza
200 000 Ft
€561
Apartment for rent, Pécs
Pécs
98 000 000 Ft
€274 741
Apartment for sale, Szeged
Szeged
360 000 000 Ft
€1 009 251
Pension for sale, Csatka
Csatka
74 500 000 Ft
€208 859
House for sale, Tata
Tata
44 900 000 Ft
€125 876
House for sale, Békéscsaba
Békéscsaba
139 999 000 000 Ft
€392 483 880
Office for sale, Sátoraljaújhely
Sátoraljaújhely
42 500 000 Ft
€119 148
Apartment for sale, Tatabánya
Tatabánya
«
963
964
965
966
967
968
969
970
971
972
»